Muži 40-49

Výsledky 74. ročníku (rok 2007)

  Start.č      Jméno      Ročník      Pořadí      Jednota      Čas      Mezičas      Kategorie  
  1890     ŠROUBEK Vlastimil     1961     1     SC Marathon Plzeň     13:50.5     09:54.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1108     ŠKARDA Milan     1963     2     MC Srbice     14:58.0     10:28.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1738     VALENTA Michal     1962     3     AVC Praha     15:01.4     10:39.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1107     FLAKS Jan     1962     4     AC NÝŘANY     15:20.1     10:50.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1018     PAVLICA Petr     1963     5     ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy     15:21.3     10:57.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  228     MICHALIČKA Vladimír     1960     6     VETERÁN VK     15:23.9     11:01.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  714     ŠVIRK Robert     1965     7     YORK Dobříš     15:27.1     10:55.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1627     RADA Petr     1964     8     AC Obora Hvězda     15:30.9     11:08.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  378     DIVIŠ Martin     1963     9     VETERÁN VK     15:34.5     11:18.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1803     HOLEŠ Pavel     1965     10     JOMA Praha     15:47.3     11:25.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  227     SUCHÝ Jiří     1959     11     VETERÁN VK     15:54.0     11:20.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1687     ŠUBERT Petr     1962     12     Labe Tri Club     15:54.3     11:31.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1121     NENADÁL Jaroslav     1958     13     Praha 1     15:55.1     11:28.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1034     FRABŠA Michal     1965     14     TJ Kovo Praha     15:58.9     11:34.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1069     JOKEL Lubomír     1964     15     Praha     16:05.1     11:17.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1288     VÁVRA Martin     1963     16     Rolníci     16:12.6     11:35.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  251     POPEL Karel     1960     17     VETERÁN VK     16:16.9     11:34.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  705     PLAČEK Vít     1966     18     RK Stan     16:18.8     11:43.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1287     VÁVRA Radek     1963     19     Rolníci     16:25.1     11:32.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  407     HAAS Tomáš     1964     20     VETERÁN VK     16:25.6     11:51.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1830     LIČÁK Imrich     1958     21     STVS     16:27.4     11:42.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  225     PŘIBYL Ivan     1959     22     VETERÁN VK     16:28.3     11:31.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  310     DVORSKÝ Jaroslav     1961     23     VETERÁN VK     16:41.7     11:56.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  505     POLAN Luboš     1962     24     Spartak Praha 4     16:45.3     11:42.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1764     PEKAŘ Petr     1963     25     SK Květnice     16:49.3     12:05.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1851     BRABEC Miroslav     1967     26          16:54.1     11:53.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  976     KOREČEK Petr     1959     27          16:55.3     12:07.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1176     ZAPLETAL Petr     1963     28     zlate hory     16:56.5     11:59.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  377     HOLUB Jaroslav     1962     29     VETERÁN VK     16:57.3     12:17.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1289     VESELÝ Jan     1965     30     Rolníci     16:58.0     12:09.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  409     NOVÁK Tomáš     1965     31     VETERÁN VK     16:59.8     12:11.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1029     ŠTĚPÁNEK Zdeněk     1967     32     SK Vlaška     17:00.2     12:10.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1375     ČERVENKA Miroslav     1964     33     Sokol Kolín     17:00.9     12:22.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  728     DRÁBEK Jan     1967     34     SK Meteor Kačerov     17:01.0     11:58.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  397     EZECHIÁŠ Ivo     1958     35     VETERÁN VK     17:01.8     12:00.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1116     PICH Petr     1963     36     Zlaté Hory     17:04.1     12:14.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1457     VOTÁPEK Miroslav     1963     37     Academia MBÚ     17:10.6     12:07.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1699     KOLÁŘ Jan     1967     38     Sk Rover Praha-biatlon     17:12.0     12:14.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  851     TŮMA Jiří     1963     39     RC Vlašim     17:12.4     12:15.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1675     BARTON Ludek     1966     40     SK Šuplík     17:18.5     12:38.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  399     ŠKOP Zdeněk     1958     41     VETERÁN VK     17:19.0     12:08.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1454     ČENSKÝ Jiří     1963     42     Academia MBÚ     17:19.3     12:37.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1099     VOTOČEK Vladimír     1958     43     Zolboch     17:21.2     12:21.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  229     PRÁŠEK Jan     1960     44     VETERÁN VK     17:29.8     12:30.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  341     SCHOLZ Tomáš     1960     45     VETERÁN VK     17:35.0     12:34.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  410     ŠIML Jan     1967     46     VETERÁN VK     17:37.3     12:43.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1001     MATRAS Martin     1967     47     Běchovice     17:38.2     12:31.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  339     MEISSNER Rudolf     1958     48     VETERÁN VK     17:46.1     12:43.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  985     TAUSSIG Jan     1964     49          17:46.1     12:42.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1591     KERNER Jan     1967     50     Liga100 Praha     17:46.9     13:03.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1656     KOS Zdenek     1966     51     FedEx     17:48.0     12:52.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  383     SEEMAN Pavel     1966     52     VETERÁN VK     17:48.2     12:49.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  820     PATERA Miroslav     1963     53          17:48.5     12:46.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1839     HANYŠ Oldřich     1959     54     Sokol Frýdštejn     17:48.8     12:29.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1065     KOPECKÝ Pavel     1967     55     Traged Team Praha     17:51.7     12:51.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1503     URBAN Milan     1963     56          17:52.2     12:39.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  507     ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr     1965     57     Spartak Praha 4     17:54.1     12:55.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  712     SMĚLÝ Jaroslav     1962     58     Biatlonklub Beroun     17:54.7     12:35.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1146     BORKOVEC Miroslav     1964     59     Nadšenci z Posázaví     17:58.2     12:43.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1543     MOULÍK Jiří     1964     60     MOOS     18:00.7     12:54.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1145     VRBATA Jiří     1958     61     Nadšenci z Posázaví     18:00.8     12:54.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  515     SVĚCHOTA Petr     1966     62     Spartak Praha 4     18:01.7     13:01.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1622     ŽENÍŠEK Petr     1961     63          18:03.9     12:48.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  805     KRÁSA David     1961     64     Sokol Malá Strana     18:06.0     13:06.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1709     FRANĚK Emil     1958     65     Paracentrum CZ     18:07.0     13:03.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1676     RÍHA Milan     1964     66     SK Šuplík     18:07.7     13:01.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  757     KRATOCHVÍL Miroslav     1959     67     Sokol Hlubočepy     18:10.0     13:04.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1637     TRUMPEŠ Pavel     1967     68     Taebo Team Arena     18:11.9     13:02.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1437     ŠMAHEL Michal     1967     69     Sokol Říčany     18:12.6     13:09.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1728     ŠVARC Michal     1966     70     TJ Sokol KrÄŤ     18:12.9     13:02.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  955     KOBR Jiří     1962     71     Zolboch     18:16.1     13:05.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1109     STAŘECKÝ Tomáš     1962     72     Říše hvězd     18:18.5     13:24.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1159     PUNDA Václav     1960     73          18:21.0     13:05.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  864     POKORNÝ Vladimír     1963     74     SK Realsport     18:23.4     13:14.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  786     OTAVA Miroslav     1962     75     Tragéd Team     18:23.6     13:16.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  337     KOS Ladislav     1958     76     VETERÁN VK     18:27.1     13:15.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1397     NUSSBAUER Ladislav     1966     77          18:31.8     13:37.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1544     MOULÍK Petr     1967     78     MOOS     18:32.0     13:24.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  861     PETROUŠ Ivo     1967     79     QUICK Snail Team     18:34.7     13:20.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  893     ČAPEK Ondřej     1965     80     Líšný     18:40.1     13:20.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1280     SPURNÝ Standa     1964     81     Rolníci     18:40.3     13:11.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  340     NOSÁL Milan     1959     82     VETERÁN VK     18:41.3     13:36.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1403     ULBRICH Zbyněk     1959     83     Accord     18:45.7     13:29.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1035     ŠVÁB Richard     1963     84     černá můra     18:46.4     13:25.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1023     VRABEC Milan     1960     85     Sokol ZELEZNY BROD     18:47.0     13:22.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  706     DŽMURÁŇ Michal     1960     86     Alpin II     18:51.7     13:33.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  744     VESELÝ Michal     1962     87     TJ liga 100 Praha     18:51.8     13:46.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  626     VOTOČEK Aleš     1963     88     SK Mříčná     18:53.4     13:08.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1780     BOUBELÍK Jan     1964     89          18:55.4     13:44.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  710     KRÁTKÝ Tomáš     1967     90     Jarov     18:56.0     13:35.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1387     ZDENĚK Libor     1966     91          18:56.3     13:40.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1011     HERZIG Michal     1962     92     TJ Liga 100 Praha     18:57.5     13:39.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  306     NOVOTNÝ Jiří ml.     1960     93     VETERÁN VK     18:59.1     13:26.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1708     NOVÁK František     1964     94     amatér     19:00.2     13:16.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1610     KACHLÍK Rostislav     1967     95          19:00.4     13:43.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1748     ŠPLÍCHAL Luboš     1966     96     FC HÁJE     19:01.6     13:39.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  521     SEDLÁK Josef     1960     97     HSH VIP     19:05.8     13:25.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1019     CIBOCH Tomáš     1965     98          19:06.2     13:24.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  724     HARTMAN Aleš     1965     99     USK Praha     19:07.1     13:50.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1039     NOVOTNÝ Petr     1958     100     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     19:08.0     13:30.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  406     NOVÁK Miroslav     1964     101     VETERÁN VK     19:10.1     13:39.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1546     JINDRÁK Ivo     1966     102     Hranolkyalerychle     19:10.5     13:35.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1033     HOLAN Martin     1963     103     TJ-Zentiva     19:14.2     13:56.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1163     KOČÍ Miroslav     1965     104          19:14.9     13:53.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  272     ČOKRT Václav     1959     105     VETERÁN VK     19:17.8     14:00.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  731     KULÍŠEK Jiří     1961     106     Spartak P4     19:21.6     13:58.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  913     JOSEFUS Ivo     1964     107     Spartak Modřany     19:22.8     14:03.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1165     LUKEŠ Petr     1966     108          19:24.7     13:55.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  755     MALHOCKÝ Dan     1966     109     SEEU     19:26.5     14:04.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  751     LUKÁŠ Milan     1959     110          19:30.1     13:54.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  752     TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav     1958     111     Meteor Kačerov     19:30.9     13:56.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1277     VURM Petr     1963     112     Poděbrady     19:32.1     14:02.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1904     KUNOVJÁNEK Aleš     1965     113     Praha 10     19:33.4     13:57.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  746     MAZÁNEK Milan     1960     114     TJ Sokol Deštné v O.horác     19:33.9     13:55.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  344     ŠKVOR Petr     1965     115     VETERÁN VK     19:34.6     14:06.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1386     DOLEJŠ Radomír     1958     116     SABZO Praha     19:38.1     14:11.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  403     STANISLAV Michal     1960     117     VETERÁN VK     19:38.5     14:12.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  958     HAVLÍČEK Petr     1962     118     Zolboch     19:39.5     14:15.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  937     HALADA Jaroslav     1964     119          19:41.2     14:00.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  373     HNYK Libor     1958     120     VETERÁN VK     19:42.7     14:07.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  768     HLUBUČEK Tomáš     1966     121     SK Kamenice     19:44.0     14:23.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1640     KAŠKA Pavel     1967     122     SK Kyšperk     19:45.3     14:07.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1903     CIKNAR Ondřej     1961     123     ÚJEZD N. L.     19:46.9     14:18.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1406     DRYÁK Jan     1966     124     Parasport Praha     19:48.7     14:27.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  838     KRÁTKÝ Michal     1964     125     Shorties     19:51.5     14:14.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  199     VOTAVA Radomil     1958     126     VETERÁN VK     19:52.3     14:19.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1409     DVOŘÁK Milan     1960     127     Accord     20:00.2     14:24.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1755     ZACH Pavel     1965     128     Vinohradske Slapky     20:01.1     13:51.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  249     MODRÁČEK Vladimír     1958     129     VETERÁN VK     20:03.2     14:09.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  374     VAJDA Štefan     1959     130     VETERÁN VK     20:05.4     14:38.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1799     VÍT Bohuslav     1959     131     SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Bu     20:05.6     14:36.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1681     NOHÝNEK Zdeněk     1965     132     Noal     20:08.3     14:51.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1222     TRNKA Tomáš     1966     133     DUEL     20:09.0     14:39.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  380     BREJLA Pavel     1965     134     VETERÁN VK     20:12.5     14:21.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1569     PIKRT Vladimír     1959     135     SK Pankrác     20:16.5     14:41.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1605     VANCL Lubomír     1963     136          20:17.4     14:51.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1586     ŠIMŮNEK Petr     1964     137     Slovan Bohnice     20:18.7     14:53.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  305     VANĚK Miloš     1958     138     VETERÁN VK     20:20.2     14:34.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1205     VOLECH František     1958     139     FIDO Team     20:27.0     14:46.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1220     MOUČKA Lubomír     1967     140          20:29.4     14:53.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1191     REICHL Michal     1964     141     SK Stopa Praha     20:33.5     14:54.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  309     KEFURT Pavel     1961     142     VETERÁN VK     20:35.9     15:04.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  343     BAUER Michal     1963     143     VETERÁN VK     20:36.4     15:03.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  434     VOJTA Ivo     1960     144     VETERÁN VK     20:36.4     15:05.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1512     MAŘÍK Milan     1960     145     SK MIMATRONIC     20:38.6     15:02.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1865     POLÍVKA Petr     1966     146     Vltavín     20:39.4     14:52.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1747     SOLAŘ Vladimír     1966     147     FC HÁJE     20:39.7     14:33.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1110     VRABEC Milan     1966     148          20:46.0     15:04.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  376     MAŠEK Roman     1961     149     VETERÁN VK     20:48.1     15:12.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1464     URBAN Jaroslav     1959     150     Academia MBÚ     20:48.1     14:57.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  338     PILÁT Luděk     1958     151     VETERÁN VK     20:55.5     15:21.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1860     KRAUS Vladimír     1967     152     DR Kraus     20:58.1     15:26.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  371     ANDRLE Miroslav     1958     153     VETERÁN VK     20:58.7     15:27.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1348     BAUMRUK Zdeněk     1967     154     -     20:59.3     15:20.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1093     KOSTKA Petr     1958     155     Karpatia     21:00.2     15:18.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  433     KOTRBA Evžen     1958     156     VETERÁN VK     21:02.8     15:33.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1447     BARTOŇ Tomáš     1962     157     neregistrován     21:04.4     15:52.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1301     ZIEGLER Kamil     1962     158     Hrobařov     21:05.3     15:22.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  766     KOŠŤÁK Zdeněk     1964     159     VK Lysá nad Labem     21:07.0     15:43.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1374     ŽENÍŠEK Pavel     1965     160          21:07.6     15:38.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  778     KOSAK Pavel     1958     161     DHL ITSC     21:09.1     15:22.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  218     NOVÁK Jaroslav     1959     162     VETERÁN VK     21:11.1     15:31.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1712     KLEPL Filip     1966     163     KLESPOL     21:12.0     15:02.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1874     MACK Tomáš     1966     164     Jesenice     21:14.8     15:34.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  382     CHYTIL Ivan     1965     165     VETERÁN VK     21:15.7     15:35.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1876     LINHART Zdeněk     1962     166     Jesenice     21:20.7     15:43.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  914     PROCHÁZKA Pavel     1966     167          21:21.5     14:51.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1359     MOROZOV Vašek     1963     168     SK Nevid     21:27.0     15:29.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1697     ZOUBEK Daniel     1967     169     Klub podpantoflových manž     21:28.0     15:25.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  951     AUBRECHT Jaroslav     1963     170          21:29.7     15:44.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  780     PAVLÍČKO Martin     1964     171     ZBK-FEL     21:32.4     15:31.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1664     VYKOUKAL Jan     1958     172     Praha 4     21:32.4     15:21.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  717     PILAŘ Libor     1961     173     SK Jizera     21:32.7     15:34.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  777     OŽDIAN Petr     1967     174     SKI Jilemnice     21:34.1     15:35.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  675     LUCZY Daniel     1964     175     SK Brouk Pytlík     21:35.4     15:14.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1070     SEDLÁČEK Ladislav     1967     176     FSC CEMO Mokrá     21:38.7     15:45.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1828     VOZKA Karel     1966     177          21:43.5     15:23.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  226     KUDRNÁČ Martin     1959     178     VETERÁN VK     21:44.8     15:34.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1783     ČERVINKA Jaroslav     1958     179          21:45.7     15:52.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  881     GEFFERT Ivo     1966     180     Sokol Nusle     21:48.8     15:05.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1772     ŠTĚDRÝ Ondřej     1962     181          21:51.3     15:46.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1836     FOJTÍK Zbyněk     1959     182     Spanker     21:55.5     16:37.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1805     KOŠATA Milan     1965     183          22:00.7     15:38.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1424     TAHAL Petr     1965     184     Algos     22:03.3     15:48.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1452     MÁLEK Ivan     1963     185     SK Mosazný muž     22:09.3     15:54.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  436     SMRČEK Jiří     1964     186     VETERÁN VK     22:10.6     16:12.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1036     ZLÁMAL Petr     1967     187     černá můra     22:12.1     15:42.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1206     ŠLECHTA Jiří     1960     188     Dvorce Senils     22:12.3     16:00.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1404     ČECH Petr     1960     189     Petřiny     22:12.3     16:03.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1820     HORČÍK Zdeněk     1963     190          22:13.7     15:47.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1104     BENEŠ Josef     1964     191          22:15.5     16:27.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1602     KŘÍŽ Petr     1962     192     TAK Praha     22:20.4     16:06.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1182     SOCHOR František     1965     193     Sušice     22:22.6     16:02.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1881     ČECH Michal     1959     194     H-Color     22:23.6     16:18.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  809     HASÍK Otakar     1962     195     Slavoj Oděvní Služba     22:23.7     16:04.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1189     VAŠÍČEK Libor     1963     196     Stochov     22:24.4     16:25.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1083     MÍŠEK Jan     1960     197     KONSIT     22:27.7     16:09.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  781     MAREK Petr     1964     198     ZBK-FEL     22:34.3     16:19.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  651     KUBEŠ Pavel     1965     199     Sori     22:34.4     16:08.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1385     ROŽÁNEK Vladimír     1958     200     SABZO     22:43.3     16:44.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  904     NĚMEC Tomáš     1958     201     Mitas     22:44.6     16:04.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1606     HANKA Oldřich     1962     202          22:49.0     16:31.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  224     CHVÁTAL Vratislav     1958     203     VETERÁN VK     22:51.1     16:03.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1160     MAŠÍN Miloš     1961     204          22:53.6     16:26.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1236     KOZÁK Jan     1962     205     www.bbart.cz     22:56.4     16:29.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  859     FRIC Dalibor     1966     206     Praha 3     22:58.3     16:30.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1398     POKORNÝ Ivan     1967     207          23:05.0     16:41.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  307     BEDNÁŘSKÝ Luboš     1960     208     VETERÁN VK     23:07.4     17:09.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  763     SOMMER Vladimír     1958     209          23:07.7     16:51.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1811     BÁRTA Přemysl     1961     210          23:10.1     16:36.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  885     KOVÁČ Petr     1967     211     Sokol Nusle     23:15.1     16:45.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  667     MRKOS David     1965     212     Mufloni Kunratice     23:22.0     16:44.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  653     VERNER Petr     1967     213     Sori     23:33.4     17:13.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  408     KOLOC Pavel     1965     214     VETERÁN VK     23:41.0     17:43.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  432     SCHREIBER Pavel     1958     215     VETERÁN VK     23:42.9     17:05.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  273     NOVÁK Milan     1960     216     VETERÁN VK     23:44.7     17:03.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  709     SOVA Jan     1965     217     Jarov     23:52.9     17:25.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  372     PÍŠKA Zdeněk     1958     218     VETERÁN VK     23:55.0     17:43.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1731     CHICHMANOV Ivan     1967     219     REHAU     24:00.7     17:39.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  398     RODA Milan     1958     220     VETERÁN VK     24:02.2     17:13.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  977     RYČL Ladislav     1966     221          24:07.3     18:04.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1405     BUBÁK Petr     1966     222     Accord     24:23.3     17:30.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1727     ONDRUŠ Martin     1965     223     Vazební věznice Pankrác     24:37.1     18:17.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1835     PETRŮV Michael     1963     224          24:47.5     17:31.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1858     BEROUŠEK Václav     1958     225     Sokol ÚJEZD N. L.     25:02.2     17:39.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1806     STEINOCHER Pavel     1965     226          25:11.6     17:42.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1680     PAVLÍK Karel     1959     227     SK Dělobuch     25:16.7     18:27.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1128     RYKL Jan     1966     228          25:25.1     18:09.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  250     DBALÝ Vladimír     1959     229     VETERÁN VK     25:32.0     18:54.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1719     BARDA Miroslav     1965     230          25:38.6     19:13.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1053     MALEČEK Petr     1966     231     Medvěd Team     25:40.0     18:25.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  711     LEKSA Jiří     1962     232          25:41.2     18:58.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  271     ADAMÍK Miroslav     1958     233     VETERÁN VK     25:41.6     18:55.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  674     KRŐBL Ladislav     1962     234     SK Brouk Pytlík     26:31.8     19:23.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1101     KOŠVANEC Petr     1965     235          27:29.0     19:53.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1715     ZOUNEK Jan     1958     236          27:30.5     19:28.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  779     JIRKOVSKÝ Václav     1962     237     ZBK-FEL     27:43.0     20:08.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  947     VOLNÝ Petr     1959     238     Artur Loděnice     27:46.0     19:15.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  375     ŠUBRT Jiří     1961     239     VETERÁN VK     28:33.7     20:35.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  435     JECH Aleš     1962     240     VETERÁN VK     28:43.5     20:31.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1765     ČERMÁK Tomáš     1961     241     Buchar tým klasiků     28:46.9     20:43.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  381     VONÁŠEK Luboš     1965     242     VETERÁN VK     29:11.2     20:59.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  400     NOVÁK Jaroslav     1959     243     VETERÁN VK     31:21.7     23:14.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  342     GERBEL Ivo     1963     244     VETERÁN VK     32:24.3     24:13.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  673     JELÍNEK Pavel     1961     245     SK Brouk Pytlík     34:07.0     25:51.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  678     ŽABA Martin     1958     246     SK Brouk Pytlík     38:52.2     27:24.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  671     GRATIAS Luděk     1963     247     SK Brouk Pytlík     39:22.7     27:53.8     Muži 40 - 49